2021-2023 Dönemi Yönetim Kurulu


Başkan
Sertaç Ersayın

Başkan Yardımcısı
Ersan Ener

Başkan Yardımcısı
Sezgin Akan

Genel Sekreter
Özlem Tuna

Sayman
Aydın Öztoprak
ETMK 2018-2020
Sertaç Ersayın (President)
Mustafa Hasdoğan (Vice President)
Murat Arıkut (Vice President)
Filiz Özsuca (Treasurer)
Mehtap Öztürk Şengül (Secretary General)
ETMK 2016-2018
Sertaç Ersayın (President)
Mine Hoşgün Soylu (Secretary General)
Mustafa Hasdoğan (Secretary)
Filiz Özsuca (Vice President)
Toğrul Tağızade (Vice President)
ETMK 2014-2016
Sertaç Ersayın (President)
Füsun Curaoğlu (Vice President, 06.02.2015 – 18-12-2016)
Mustafa Hasdoğan (Treasurer)
Mehtap Öztürk Şengül (Secretary, 29.09.2015 – 18.12.2016)
Ali Bakova (Member, 17.01.2015 – 18.12.2016)
Bahadır Güzel (Secretary, 14.12.2014 – 28.09.2015)
Özlem Er (Vice President, 14.12.2014 – 11.01.2015)
Çağrı Şahin (Vice President, 14.12.2014 – 30.01.2015)
ETMK 2012-2014
Ayberk Yağız (President)
Gamze Güven (Vice President)
Barış Muluk (Vice President)
A Bülent Zorlu (Secretary)
Barış Yazıcı (Treasurer, 09.04.2012 – 27.12.2013)
Cemil Yavuz (Treasurer, 27.12.2013 – 14.12.2014)
ETMK 2010-2012
Berna Dalaman (President)
Can Özcan
Gamze Güven
Bülent Zorlu
Orhan Daybelge
ETMK 2008-2010
Gülay Hasdoğan (President)
Berna Dalaman (Vice President)
Ece Selamoğlu Yalım (Vice President)
Mine Hoşgün Soylu (Secretary)
Seda N. Tezsezen (Treasurer)
ETMK 2006-2008
Gülay Hasdoğan (President)
Mahsube Gezer (Vice President, 2.4.2006 – 11.11.2006)
Sezgin Akan (Vice President, 2.4.2006 – 11.11.2006)
Berna Dalaman (Vice President, 11.11.2006 – 30.3.2008)
Çağlar Şahin (Vice President, 11.11.2006 – 30.3.2008)
Mine Hoşgün Soylu (Secretary)
Barış Yazıcı (Treasurer)
ETMK 2004-2006
Naz Evyapan (President)
Ayşegül Çoktalaş (Vice President, 11.04.2004 – 28.11.2004)
Haluk Seyrek (Member, 10.04.2005 – 08.06.2005 / Vice President, 08.06.2005 – 2.4.2006 )
Seda Tezsezen (Treasurer, 11.04.2004 – 10.04.2005)
Mustafa Hasdoğan (Member, 11.04.2004 – 08.06.2005 / Treasurer, 08.06.2005 – 2.4.2006)
A. Burak Veyisoğlu (Secretary, 11.04.2004 – 13.12.2005)
Servet Işık (Secretary, 13.12.2005 – 2.4.2006)
Fatma Korkut (Member, 10.04.2005 – 2.4.2006)
ETMK 2002-2004
Servet Işık (President)
Hande Sayın (Vice President, 28.4-2002 – 8.6.2002)
Ayşegül Vural (Vice President, 8.6-2002 – 11.4.2004)
Sultan Kaygın (Vice President)
Mustafa Hasdoğan (Treasurer)
Güniz Erbay (Secretary)
Barış Muluk (Member)
Kunter Şekercioğlu (Member)
ETMK 2000-2002
Özlem Er (President)
Namık Özer (Vice President)
Bedii Engin Koş (Vice President)
Çağrı Şahin (Treasurer)
Filiz Özsuca (Secretary, 17.6.2000 – 28.10.2000)
Seçil Kentel (Member, 17.6.2000 – 2.12.2000 / Secretary, 2.12.2000 – 28.4.2002)
Bediz Ünal Alturan (Member, 17.6.2000 – 28.10.2000)
Servet Işık (Member, 2.12.2000 – 28.4.2002)
Çağlar Şahin (Member, 2.12.2000 – 28.4.2002)
ETMK 1998-2000
Bedii Engin Koş (President)
Fatma Esen (Vice President)
Gamze Türkoğlu Akay (Vice President)
Çağrı Şahin (Treasurer)
Sevilay Ataseven (Secretary, 9.5.1998 – 12.9.1998)
Özlem Er (Secretary, 12.9.1998 – 17.6.2000)
Aren Kurtgözü (Member)
Bahar Şener (Member, 9.5.1998 – 18.9.1999)
Çağlar Şahin (Member, 18.9.1999 – 17.6.2000)
ETMK 1996-1998
Gülay Hasdoğan (President)
Gamze Türkoğlu Akay (Vice President)
Adnan Serbest (Vice President)
Sertaç Ersayın (Secretary, 11.5.1996 – 4.7.1997)
Alpay Er (Secretary, 4.7.1997 – 9.5.1998)
Şebnem Timur (Treasurer)
İnci Mutlu (Member)
Eden Ünlüata (Member)
ETMK 1994-1996
Fatma Korkut (President)
Mustafa Hasdoğan (Vice President)
Gamze Türkoğlu Akay (Secretary)
Gül Aslı Dinçer (Treasurer 24.4.1994 – 18.5.1994 / Member 18.5.1994 – 3.8.1994)
Namık Kemal Özer (Member 24.4.1994 – 18.5.1994 / Treasurer 18.5.1994 – 11.5.1996))
Oğuz Sağdıç (Member)
Berna Sezen (Member)
Filiz Pektaş (Member 3.8.1994 – 11.5.1996)
ETMK 1992-1994
Oğuz Sağdıç (President)
Melih Şahin (Vice President)
A. Ayten Doğramacılar (Secretary)
Mustafa Hasdoğan (Treasurer)
Gamze Türkoğlu (Member)
Ersan Ener (Member)
Eryetiş Öğerli (Member 22.3.1992 – 23.1.1993)
Ayşegül Vural (Member 23.1.1993 – 24.4.1994)
ETMK 1990-1992
Miraç Banu Sezgin (President)
Özlem Erzurumluoğlu (Vice President 18.2.1990 – 26.7.1991)
Neslihan Tümer (Vice President 26.7.1991 – 22.3.1992)
Müge Demirörs (Secretary)
Ersan Ener (Treasurer)
Sedef Aksoy (Member)
Servet Işık (Member)
Bora Temizsoy (Member 18.2.1990 – 15.7.1990)
Gamze Türkoğlu (Member 15.7.1990- 22.3.1992)
President: Mert Sezer
Vice President: Özlem Er
Vice President: Berrak Karaca Şalgamcıoğlu
Treasurer: Aslıhan Yılmaz
Secretary: Emre Gözleveli
ETMK 2018-2020
Semiha Kan (President, 29-01-2018 – 16-02-2020)
Nursema Öztürk (Vice President, 29-01-2018 – 16-02-2020)
Aykut Erol (Vice President, 29-01-2018 – 16-02-2020)
Aslıhan Yılmaz (Treasurer, 29-01-2018 – 16-02-2020)
Ilgım Eroğlu (Secretary, 29-01-2018 – 16-02-2020)
ETMK 2016-2018
Semiha Kan (President, 15-10-2016 – 28-01-2018)
Emrah Cengiz (Vice President, 15-10-2016 – 28-01-2018)
Can Güvenir (Vice President, 15-10-2016 – 28-01-2018)
İbrahim Güvendikler (Treasurer, 15-10-2016 – 28-01-2018)
Duygu Kaçar (Secretary, 15-10-2016 – 28-01-2018)
ETMK 2014-2016
Pınar Azizoğlu (President, 10-09-2015 – 15-10-2016; Vice President, 13-10-2014- 09-09-2015)
Aysun Altındağ (Vice President, 13.10.2014 – 15.10.2016)
Avşar Gürpınar (Vice President, 09.09.2015 – 15-10-2016; Treasurer, 13-10-2014- 09-09-2015)
Can Güvenir (Treasurer, 09-09-2015- 15-10-2016)
Dani Benreytan (Secretary, 13-10-2014- 15-10-2016)
Özlem Er (President, 13-10-2014- 09-09-2015)
ETMK 2012-2014
Özlem Er (Vice President, 19-02-2012 – 19-05-2012; President, 20-05-2012 – 12-10-2014)
Pınar Azizoğlu (Vice President, 19.02.2012 – 12.10.2014)
Aysun Altındağ (Vice President, 01.08.2012 – 12-10-2014)
Ahmet Bülent Zorlu (Treasurer, 19-02-2012- 12-10-2014)
Emre Akçal (Secretary, 20-05-2012- 12-10-2014)
Umut Kart (President, 19-02-2012 – 19-05-2012)
Ayhan Enşici (Vice President, 19-02-2012– 31-07-2012)
ETMK 2010-2012
Özlem Yan Devrim (President, 07-02-2010 – 30-06-2011)
Ahmet Bülent Zorlu (Vice President, 07-02-2010 – 30-06-2011; President, 01-07-2011 – 09-02-2012)
Özlem Tuna (Vice President, 07.02.2010 – 28.06.2010)
Gamze Güven (Vice President, 29.06.2010 – 09-02-2012)
Özlem Er (Vice President, 01.07.2011 – 09-02-2012)
Emre Akçal (Secretary General)
Barış Çetin Altındağ (Treasurer)
ETMK 2008-2010
Sertaç Ersayın (President)
Ece Günay Daylan (Vice President)
Aslı K. İngin (Vice President, 16.02.2008 – 19.02.2009)
Hülya. Ç. Pabuççuoğlu (Vice President, 19.02.2009 – 06-02-2010)
Orhan Irmak (Secretary General)
M. Zafer Uluçay (Treasurer)
ETMK 2006-2008
Eray Sertaç ERSAYIN (President, 12.2.2006 – 16.2.2008)
Aslı Kıyak İngin (Vice President, 12.2.2006 – 16.2.2008)
Utku Baskır (Vice President, 12.2.2006 – 16.2.2008)
Bahadır Güzel (Secretary, 12.2.2006 – 16.2.2008)
Adlıhan Tartan (Treasurer, 12.2.2006 – 16.2.2008)
ETMK 2004-2006
Alpay Er (President, 15.2.2004 – 12.2.2006)
Özlem Yalım (Vice President, 15.2.2004 – 12.2.2006)
Oya Senocak-Akman (Vice President, 15.2.2004 – 12.2.2006)
Demir Obuz (Treasurer, 15.2.2004 – 12.2.2006)
Koray Malhan (Secretary, 15.2.2004 – 12.2.2006)
ETMK 2002-2004
Gamze Türkoğlu Güven (President, 26.1.2002 – 15.2.2004)
Akın Nalça (Vice President, 26.1.2002 – 15.2.2004)
Turgut Çırpanlı (Vice President, 26.1.2002 – 15.2.2004)
Kunter Şekercioğlu (Secretary, 26.1.2002 – 15.2.2004)
Can Yalman (Treasurer, 26.1.2002 – 15.2.2004)
ETMK 2001-2002
Hakan Ertem (President, 7.7.2001 – 26.1.2002)
Emre Günal (Vice President 7.7.2001 – 26.1.2002)
Esin Düzakın (Treasurer 7.7.2001 – 26.1.2002)
Gamze Akay ( Secretary 7.7.2001 – 26.1.2002)
Hasan Demir Obuz (Member 7.7.2001 – 17.10.2001)
Selahattin Karadalan (Member 17.10.2001 – 26.1.2002)
ETMK 1999-2001
Sibel Kutlusoy (President, 3.7.1999 – 7.7.2001)
Sertaç Ersayın (Vice President 7.7.1999 – 5.7.2001)
Alpay Er (Vice President 3.7.1999 – 7.7.2001)
Ümit Celbiş (Secretary 3.7.1999 – 7.7.2001)
Mehtap Hanson (Treasurer 3.7.1999 – 7.7.2001)
ETMK 04/07 1999
Mehtap Obuz Hanson (President 10.04.1999 – 3.7.1999)
Aykut Erol (Secretary 10.04.1999 – 3.7.1999)
Sertaç Ersayın (Vice President 10.04.1999 – 3.7.1999)
Özge Zağlı Gülsaran (Treasurer 10.04.1999 – 3.7.1999)
Benan Kapucu (Member 10.04.1999 – 3.7.1999)
Founders Committee of ETMK İstanbul Branch (1996-1999)
Fatma Esen (President 20.9.1997 – 10.4.1999)
Özge Zağlı (Kurucu Member 20.9.1997 – Secretary 12.10.1998– 10.4.1999)
Benan Kapucu (Kurucu Member 20.1.1998 – Treasurer 12.10.1998 – 10.4.1999)
Sertaç Ersayın (President 6.1.1996 – 20.9.1997)
Emre Kahraman (Kurucu Member 6.1.1996 – 20.9.1997)
Armağan Birgil (Kurucu Member 6.1.1996 – 4.3.1996)
Mustafa Olgun (Kurucu Member 4.3.1996 – 20.9.1997)
Yıldırım Kaymal (Kurucu Member 20.9.1997 – 20.1.1998)
President: Ezgi Ezdar Onur
Vice President: Derya Irkdaş Doğu
Secretary General: Emre Eru
Treasurer: Tolga Okan
Secretary: Melike Mühür
ETMK 2018-2020
Elif Kocabıyık Savasta (President, 14-01-2018 – 08-02-2020)
Beyza Baran (Vice President, 14-01-2018 – 08-02-2020)
Ezgi Ezdar Onur (Vice President, 14-01-2018 – 08-02-2020)
Egemen Tamcı (Treasurer, 14-01-2018 – 08-02-2020)
Mert Torun (Secretary General, 14-01-2018 – 08-02-2020)
ETMK 2016-2018
Elif Kocabıyık Savasta (President, 16-10-2016 – 13-01-2018)
Beyza Baran (Vice President, 16-10-2016 – 13-01-2018)
Ezgi Ezdar (Vice President, 16-10-2016 – 13-01-2018)
Özlem Perşembe (Treasurer, 16-10-2016 – 13-01-2018)
Egemen Tamcı (Secretary General, 16-10-2016 – 13-01-2018)
ETMK 2014-2016
Elif Kocabıyık Savasta (President, 11-08-2016 – 16-10-2016; Vice President, 28-01-2015- 10-08-2016)
Özgür Deniz Çetin (Vice President, 11.08.2016 – 16.10.2016; Member, 27-01-2015 – 10-08-2016)
Altuğ Toprak (Treasurer, 16.11.2014 – 16-10-2016)
Murat Arıkut (Member, 11-08-2016 – 16-10-2016)
A. Can Özcan (Member, 11-08-2016 – 16-10-2016)
Şebnem Yanç Demirkan (President, 16-11-2014 – 10-08-2016)
Serpil Sedef Erdem (Member, 16-11-2014 – 10-08-2016)
ETMK 2013-2014
Nuray Işık (2013-2014)
ETMK 2012-2013
Gözde Göl (2012-2013 12 Ay)
ETMK 2010-2012
Gözde Göl (2010-2012)
President: Melis Dabbaklı
Vice President: Engin Çekceoğlu
Vice President: Toğrul Tağızade
Treasurer: Levent Muslular
Secretary General: Yusuf Özkan
ETMK 2018-2020
Filiz Özsuca (President 29.01.2018,09.02.2020)
Ayça Kınık (Vice President 29.01.2018,09.02.2020)
Engin Çekceoğlu (Vice President 29.01.2018,09.02.2020)
Yusuf Özkan (Treasurer 29.01.2018,09.02.2020)
Melis Dabbaklı (Secretary General 29.01.2018,09.02.2020)
ETMK 2016-2018
Zeynep Yalman (President 17.10.2016,28.01.2018)
Engin Çekceoğlu (Vice President 17.10.2016,28.01.2018)
Toğrul Tağızade (Vice President 17.10.2016,28.01.2018)
Ebrar Gök (Secretary General 17.10.2016,28.01.2018)
Süha Süzen (Treasurer 17.10.2016,28.01.2018)
ETMK 2014-2016
Zeynep Yalman (President 17.6.2016-17.10.2016, Secretary 16.11.2014-16.6.2016)
Engin Çekceoğlu (Secretary General 17.6.2016-17.10.2016)
Toğrul Tağızade (Treasurer 17.6.2016-17.10.2016)
Tahsin Çetinoğlu (Member 17.6.2016-17.10.2016)
Selim Gençoğlu (Member 17.6.2016-17.10.2016)
İ.Çağrı Şahin (President 16.11.2014-16.6.2016)
E. Çağlar Şahin (Vice President 16.11.2014-16.6.2016)
Mehmet Yetkin (Vice President 16.11.2014-16.6.2016)
Barış Yazıcı (Treasurer 16.11.2014-16.6.2016)
ETMK 2012-2014
Çağrı Şahin (2012-2014)
Mehmet Akan
Sezgin Akan
Sedef Aksoy
Esin Düzakın
Miraç Banu Gündoğan
Gamze Türkoğlu Güven
Melih Gün
Ceren Gün
Gülay Hasdoğan
Mustafa Hasdoğan
Namık Kemal Özer
Bora Temizsoy
Presidents and Chairpersons
Miraç Banu Gündoğan (1988-1992)
Oğuz Sağdıç (1992-1994)
Fatma Korkut (1994-1996)
Gülay Hasdoğan (1996-1998)
Bedii Engin Koş (1998-2000)
Özlem Er (2000-2002)
Servet Işık (2002-2004)
Naz (Evyapan) Börekçi (2004-2006)
Gülay Hasdoğan (2006-2008)
Gülay Hasdoğan (2008-2010)
Berna Dalaman (2010-2012)
Ayberk Yağız (2012-2014)
Sertaç Ersayın (2014-2016)
Sertaç Ersayın (2016-2018)
Sertaç Ersayın (2018-…)
İstanbul Branch / Chairpersons:
Fatma Esen (1998-1999)
Mehtap Obuz (1999)
Sibel Kutlusoy (1999-2001)
Hakan Ertem (2001-2002)
Gamze Güven (2002-2004)
Alpay Er (2004-2006)
Sertaç Ersayın (2006-2008)
Sertaç Ersayın (2008-2010)
Özlem Devrim (07.02.2010 – 30.06.2011)
Ahmet Bülent Zorlu (01.07.2011 – 09.02.2012)
Umut Kart (19.02.2012 – 19.05.2012)
Özlem Er (20.05.2012 – 12.10.2014)
Özlem Er (13.10.2014- 09.09.2015)
Pınar Azizoğlu (10.09.2015 – 15.10.2016)
Semiha Kan (2016-2018)
Semiha Kan (2018-…)
İzmir Branch / Chairpersons:
Gözde Göl (2010-2012)
Gözde Göl (2012-2013)
Nuray Işık (2013-2014)
Şebnem Yanç Demirkan (2014-2016)
Elif Kocabıyık Savaşta (2016-2018)
Elif Kocabıyık Savaşta (2018-…)
Ankara Branch / Chairpersons:
Çağrı Şahin (2012-2014)
Çağrı Şahin (16.11.2014-16.6.2016)
Zeynep Yalman (17.6.2016-17.10.2016)
Zeynep Yalman (2016, 2018)
Filiz Özsuca (2018, …)